BGK PASS (57641) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGK PASS [57641] for 19 January 2018.
BGK PASS [57641] has Reached Destination (GADAG JN [GDG]) (12 mins before)   Refresh

BGK PASS [57641] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 12:00 12:02 2 mins late
HOTGI [HG] 12:12 12:15 3 mins late
AHERWADI [AHD] 12:22 12:25 3 mins late
SULERJAVALGE [SLGE] 12:30 12:33 3 mins late
TADWAL [TVL] 12:37 12:46 9 mins late
PADNUR [PDNR] 12:47 12:56 9 mins late
LACHYAN [LHN] 12:57 13:08 11 mins late
INDI ROAD [IDR] 13:10 13:21 11 mins late
CHORGI [CHRG] 13:17 13:28 11 mins late
NIMBAL [NBL] 13:28 13:49 21 mins late
KYATANEAKERI RD [KTK] 13:35 13:56 21 mins late
MINCHNAL [MNL] 13:45 14:09 24 mins late
BIJAPUR [BJP] 14:05 14:37 32 mins late
IBRAHIMPUR [IMR] 14:15 14:47 32 mins late
JML 14:20 14:54 34 mins late
HOH 14:30 15:04 34 mins late
MULVAD [MVD] 14:45 15:10 25 mins late
KGIH 14:55 15:20 25 mins late
KDGI 15:05 15:21 16 mins late
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 15:15 15:31 16 mins late
ANGR 15:23 15:39 16 mins late
WDL 15:30 15:44 14 mins late
BENL 15:38 15:52 14 mins late
ALMATTI [LMT] 15:50 15:57 7 mins late
KSAR 15:57 16:04 7 mins late
SITIMANI [SII] 16:07 16:14 7 mins late
JRKT 16:17 16:18 1 mins late
KLM 16:27 16:28 1 mins late
MANGELA [MGL] 16:35 16:36 1 mins late
BAGALKOT [BGK] 17:00 17:26 26 mins late
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 17:20 17:36 16 mins late
BADAMI [BDM] 17:40 17:54 14 mins late
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 18:05 18:06 1 mins late
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 18:16 18:25 9 mins late
MALLAPUR [MLP] 18:36 18:43 7 mins late
BALGANUR [BLR] 18:40 18:53 13 mins late
HOMBAL [HBL] 18:48 19:05 17 mins late
GADAG JN [GDG] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:30