NED PASS (57593) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NED PASS [57593] for 20 January 2018.
NED PASS [57593] is CANCELLED between MEDCHAL [MED] and NIZAMABAD [NZB]   Refresh

NED PASS [57593] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MEDCHAL [MED] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
DABILPUR [DBV] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
KUCH 15:21 15:21 Right Time
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
PAPM 15:33 15:33 Right Time
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
MASAIPET [ME] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
WADIARAM [WDR] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
SNPH 16:13 16:13 Right Time
AKANAPET [AKE] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
BHIKNUR [BKU] 16:29 16:29 Right Time
THPR 16:34 16:34 Right Time
TALMADLA [TMD] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
UPPALAVAI [UPW] 17:03 17:03 Right Time
SCP 17:15 17:15 Right Time
INDALVAI [IDL] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
DICHPALLI [DHP] 17:33 17:33 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
NAVIPET [NVT] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
FAKHRABAD [FKB] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
SQE 19:21 19:21 Right Time
KARKHELI [KEK] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
BOLSA [BLSA] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
UMRI [UMRI] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
SHELGAON [SLGH] 19:59 19:59 Right Time
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
MUGAT [MGC] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
PATHRAD [PARD] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 8 Jan 2018 21:42