PASS (57583) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [57583] for 19 January 2018.
Currently PASS [57583] has Not Started from AKOLA JN [AK] (On Time)   Refresh

PASS [57583] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AKOLA JN [AK] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR [SVW] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
BARSI TAKLI [BSQ] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
LOHOGAD [LHD] 22:49 22:49 Right Time
AMAN VADI [AMW] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
JAULKA [JUK] 23:11 23:11 Right Time
KATA ROAD [KXX] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
KEKATUMAR [KKG] 23:48 23:48 Right Time
PENGANGA [PGG] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
KANHARGAON NAKA [KNRG] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
MALSAILU [MLSU] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
NAVALGAON [NVLN] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
DHAMNI [DNE] 01:06 01:06 Right Time
KNJJ 01:14 01:14 Right Time
NANDAPUR [NDPR] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
BOLDA [BLC] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
PNSD 01:35 01:35 Right Time
SIRLI [SIF] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
JUNX 02:22 02:22 Right Time
CHONDI [CWI] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
BASMAT [BMF] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
PPLC 02:50 02:50 Right Time
MARSUL [MRV] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given