PASS (57582) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [57582] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PASS [57582] is Running and Departed from KATA ROAD [KXX] (Delayed by 43 mins)   Refresh

PASS [57582] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURNA JN [PAU] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
MARSUL [MRV] 07:13 07:38 25 mins late
PPLC 07:21 07:46 25 mins late
BASMAT [BMF] 07:28 07:52 24 mins late
CHONDI [CWI] 07:38 08:04 26 mins late
JUNX 07:45 08:11 26 mins late
SIRLI [SIF] 07:52 08:19 27 mins late
PNSD 07:57 08:24 27 mins late
BOLDA [BLC] 08:05 08:33 28 mins late
NANDAPUR [NDPR] 08:15 08:42 27 mins late
KNJJ 08:21 08:48 27 mins late
DHAMNI [DNE] 08:30 08:55 25 mins late
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 08:40 09:17 37 mins late
NAVALGAON [NVLN] 08:50 09:27 37 mins late
MALSAILU [MLSU] 09:00 09:36 36 mins late
KANHARGAON NAKA [KNRG] 09:10 09:46 36 mins late
PENGANGA [PGG] 09:15 09:53 38 mins late
KEKATUMAR [KKG] 09:25 10:02 37 mins late
WASHIM [WHM] 09:40 10:14 34 mins late
KATA ROAD [KXX] Departed 09:50 10:33 43 mins late
JAULKA [JUK] 10:05 10:46 41 mins late
AMAN VADI [AMW] 10:20 10:55 35 mins late
LOHOGAD [LHD] 10:35 11:10 35 mins late
BARSI TAKLI [BSQ] 10:50 11:18 28 mins late
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR [SVW] 11:05 11:16 11 mins late
AKOLA JN [AK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 10:37