MMR-KCG- PASS (57562) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMR-KCG- PASS [57562] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MMR-KCG- PASS [57562] has Not Started from MANMAD JN [MMR] (On Time)   Refresh

MMR-KCG- PASS [57562] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANMAD JN [MMR] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
ANKAI [ANK] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
NAGARSOL [NSL] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
TARUR [TR] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
ROTEGAON [RGO] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
PARSODA [PSD] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
LASUR [LSR] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
POTUL [POZ] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
DAULATABAD [DLB] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
KARMAD [KMV] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
BADNAPUR [BDU] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
JALNA [J] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
SARWARI [SVD] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
KODI [KODI] 09:44 09:44 Right Time
RANJANI [RNE] 09:54 09:54 Right Time
PARADGAON [PDG] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
USMANPUR [UPR] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
SATUNA [SCO] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
PERGAON [PG] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
PINGLI [PIZ] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
MIRKHAL [MQL] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
CHUDAWA [CRU] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
LIMBGAON [LBG] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
WANEGAON [WNG] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
MTDI 14:28 14:28 Right Time
PATHRAD [PARD] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
MUGAT [MGC] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
SHELGAON [SLGH] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
UMRI [UMRI] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
BOLSA [BLSA] 15:37 15:37 Right Time
KARKHELI [KEK] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
SQE 15:55 15:55 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
FAKHRABAD [FKB] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
NAVIPET [NVT] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 17:16 17:16 Right Time
DICHPALLI [DHP] 17:29 17:29 Right Time
INDALVAI [IDL] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
SCP 17:47 17:47 Right Time
UPPALAVAI [UPW] 17:59 17:59 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
TALMADLA [TMD] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
THPR 18:39 18:39 Right Time
BHIKNUR [BKU] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
AKANAPET [AKE] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
WADIARAM [WDR] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
MASAIPET [ME] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
PAPM 19:44 19:44 Right Time
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
DABILPUR [DBV] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
MEDCHAL [MED] 20:49 20:49 Right Time
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 20:54 20:54 Right Time
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
BOLARUM [BMO] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 21:19 21:19 Right Time
ALWAL [ALW] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 21:29 21:29 Right Time
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 21:36 21:36 Right Time
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 21:38 21:38 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 21:44 21:44 Right Time
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
ATC 21:55 21:55 Right Time
JOO 21:57 21:57 Right Time
VAR 21:59 21:59 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given