Indian Railways Train Running Status of 57561 - MMR PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -57561 for 21 November.
-57561 has Not Started from KACHEGUDA [KCG] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 04:50 04:50 RT
VAR 04:53 04:53 RT
JOO 04:56 04:56 RT
ATC 04:58 04:58 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 05:01 05:01 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 05:04 05:04 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 05:19 05:19 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 05:22 05:22 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 05:24 05:24 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 05:28 05:28 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 05:31 05:31 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 05:33 05:33 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 05:37 05:37 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 05:40 05:40 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 05:49 05:49 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 06:02 06:02 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 06:06 06:06 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 06:16 06:16 RT
DABILPUR [DBV] 06:20 06:20 RT
KUCH 06:26 06:26 RT
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 06:35 06:35 RT
PAPM 06:40 06:40 RT
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL] 06:45 06:45 RT
MASAIPET [ME] 06:54 06:54 RT
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 06:59 06:59 RT
WADIARAM [WDR] 07:09 07:09 RT
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 07:16 07:16 RT
AKANAPET [AKE] 07:39 07:39 RT
BHIKNUR [BKU] 07:50 07:50 RT
THPR 07:55 07:55 RT
TALMADLA [TMD] 08:02 08:02 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 08:30 08:30 RT
UPPALAVAI [UPW] 08:40 08:40 RT
SCP 08:52 08:52 RT
INDALVAI [IDL] 09:02 09:02 RT
DICHPALLI [DHP] 09:15 09:15 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 09:40 09:40 RT
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 09:49 09:49 RT
NAVIPET [NVT] 09:59 09:59 RT
FAKHRABAD [FKB] 10:06 10:06 RT
BASAR [BSX] 10:30 10:30 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 10:41 10:41 RT
SQE 10:47 10:47 RT
KARKHELI [KEK] 10:56 10:56 RT
BOLSA [BLSA] 11:05 11:05 RT
UMRI [UMRI] 11:15 11:15 RT
SHELGAON [SLGH] 11:21 11:21 RT
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 11:30 11:30 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 11:57 11:57 RT
MUGAT [MGC] 12:07 12:07 RT
PATHRAD [PARD] 12:12 12:12 RT
MTDI 12:25 12:25 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 12:35 12:35 RT
WANEGAON [WNG] 12:45 12:45 RT
LIMBGAON [LBG] 12:55 12:55 RT
CHUDAWA [CRU] 13:05 13:05 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 13:25 13:25 RT
MIRKHAL [MQL] 13:40 13:40 RT
PINGLI [PIZ] 13:50 13:50 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 14:05 14:05 RT
PERGAON [PG] 14:20 14:20 RT
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 14:30 14:30 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 14:50 14:50 RT
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 15:00 15:00 RT
SELU [SELU] 15:30 15:30 RT
SATUNA [SCO] 15:40 15:40 RT
USMANPUR [UPR] 15:50 15:50 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 16:20 16:20 RT
PARADGAON [PDG] 16:25 16:25 RT
RANJANI [RNE] 16:40 16:40 RT
KODI [KODI] 16:50 16:50 RT
SARWARI [SVD] 17:00 17:00 RT
JALNA [J] 17:35 17:35 RT
BADNAPUR [BDU] 18:00 18:00 RT
KARMAD [KMV] 18:15 18:15 RT
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 18:30 18:30 RT
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 18:35 18:35 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 19:10 19:10 RT
DAULATABAD [DLB] 19:20 19:20 RT
POTUL [POZ] 19:30 19:30 RT
LASUR [LSR] 19:45 19:45 RT
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 19:52 19:52 RT
PARSODA [PSD] 20:02 20:02 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 20:15 20:15 RT
TARUR [TR] 20:25 20:25 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 21:00 21:00 RT
ANKAI [ANK] 21:56 21:56 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given