HYB PASS (57548) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB PASS [57548] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HYB PASS [57548] has Not Started from PURNA JN [PAU] (On Time)   Refresh

HYB PASS [57548] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURNA JN [PAU] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
MIRKHAL [MQL] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
PINGLI [PIZ] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
DHONDI [DNDI] 08:28 08:28 Right Time
GANGAKHER [GNH] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
UKHALI [UKH] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
MURTI [MRTY] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
PANGAON [PNF] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
KAREPUR [KRPR] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
JANWAL [JOA] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 11:49 11:49 Right Time
CHAKUR [CKX] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW] 12:07 12:07 Right Time
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR] 12:13 12:13 Right Time
HER [HER] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR] 12:26 12:26 Right Time
UDGIR [UDGR] 12:36 12:36 Right Time
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 12:56 12:56 Right Time
KALGUPUR [KCP] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
BHALKI [BHLK] 13:21 13:21 Right Time
HBU 13:38 13:38 Right Time
BIDAR [BIDR] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
CHTT 14:40 14:40 Right Time
MTV 14:50 14:50 Right Time
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
MARPALLI [MRF] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 18:09 18:09 Right Time
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given