MMR PASS (57542) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMR PASS [57542] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MMR PASS [57542] is Running and Departed from DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] (Delayed by 2 hour 9 mins)   Refresh

MMR PASS [57542] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 18:45 19:31 46 mins late
WANEGAON [WNG] 18:50 19:36 46 mins late
LIMBGAON [LBG] 18:58 19:57 59 mins late
CHUDAWA [CRU] 19:10 20:25 1 hr 15 mins late
PURNA JN [PAU] 19:25 21:04 1 hr 39 mins late
MIRKHAL [MQL] 19:35 21:20 1 hr 45 mins late
PINGLI [PIZ] 19:40 21:30 1 hr 50 mins late
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 19:50 21:46 1 hr 56 mins late
PERGAON [PG] 20:00 22:05 2 hr 5 mins late
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] Departed 20:05 22:14 2 hr 9 mins late
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 20:12 22:21 2 hr 9 mins late
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 20:18 22:27 2 hr 9 mins late
SELU [SELU] 20:25 22:34 2 hr 9 mins late
SATUNA [SCO] 20:35 22:37 2 hr 2 mins late
USMANPUR [UPR] 20:45 22:36 1 hr 51 mins late
PARTUR [PTU] 21:00 22:33 1 hr 33 mins late
PARADGAON [PDG] 21:07 22:40 1 hr 33 mins late
RANJANI [RNE] 21:15 22:48 1 hr 33 mins late
KODI [KODI] 21:30 23:03 1 hr 33 mins late
SARWARI [SVD] 21:40 23:13 1 hr 33 mins late
JALNA [J] 22:40 00:13 1 hr 33 mins late
BADNAPUR [BDU] 23:00 00:33 1 hr 33 mins late
KARMAD [KMV] 23:15 00:48 1 hr 33 mins late
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 23:30 00:49 1 hr 19 mins late
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 23:35 00:54 1 hr 19 mins late
AURANGABAD [AWB] 01:35 02:54 1 hr 19 mins late
DAULATABAD [DLB] 01:50 03:09 1 hr 19 mins late
POTUL [POZ] 02:00 03:12 1 hr 12 mins late
LASUR [LSR] 02:10 03:22 1 hr 12 mins late
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 02:20 03:25 1 hr 5 mins late
PARSODA [PSD] 02:30 03:22 52 mins late
ROTEGAON [RGO] 02:40 03:22 42 mins late
TARUR [TR] 02:55 03:37 42 mins late
NAGARSOL [NSL] 03:30 04:10 40 mins late
ANKAI [ANK] 03:40 04:20 40 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 22:13