Indian Railways Train PBN PASS [57540] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PBN PASS [57540] for 25 November 2017.
Currently PBN PASS [57540] has Not Started from PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 13:15 13:15 RT
UKHALI [UKH] 13:24 13:24 RT
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 13:30 13:30 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 13:45 13:45 RT
DHONDI [DNDI] 14:02 14:02 RT
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 14:10 14:10 RT
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 14:14 14:14 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 14:35 14:35 RT
PINGLI [PIZ] 14:45 14:45 RT
MIRKHAL [MQL] 14:55 14:55 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 15:20 15:20 RT
MARSUL [MRV] 15:32 15:32 RT
PPLC 15:40 15:40 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 15:50 15:50 RT
CHONDI [CWI] 16:00 16:00 RT
JUNX 16:06 16:06 RT
SIRLI [SIF] 16:15 16:15 RT
PNSD 16:20 16:20 RT
BOLDA [BLC] 16:25 16:25 RT
NANDAPUR [NDPR] 16:35 16:35 RT
KNJJ 16:45 16:45 RT
DHAMNI [DNE] 16:55 16:55 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 17:20 17:20 RT
NAVALGAON [NVLN] 17:30 17:30 RT
MALSAILU [MLSU] 17:40 17:40 RT
KANHARGAON NAKA [KNRG] 17:50 17:50 RT
PENGANGA [PGG] 17:55 17:55 RT
KEKATUMAR [KKG] 18:05 18:05 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 18:30 18:30 RT
KATA ROAD [KXX] 18:45 18:45 RT
JAULKA [JUK] 18:55 18:55 RT
AMAN VADI [AMW] 19:10 19:10 RT
LOHOGAD [LHD] 19:25 19:25 RT
BARSI TAKLI [BSQ] 19:40 19:40 RT
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR [SVW] 19:55 19:55 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given