HYB-TDU PASSENGER (57517) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-TDU PASSENGER [57517] for 20 January 2018.
Currently HYB-TDU PASSENGER [57517] is Running and Departed from CHITGIDDA [CTF] (Delayed by 34 mins)   Refresh

HYB-TDU PASSENGER [57517] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 12:25 12:42 17 mins late
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 12:33 13:02 29 mins late
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 12:44 13:12 28 mins late
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 12:50 13:20 30 mins late
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 13:04 13:35 31 mins late
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 13:17 13:52 35 mins late
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 13:23 13:58 35 mins late
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 13:30 14:05 35 mins late
CHITGIDDA [CTF] Departed 13:38 14:12 34 mins late
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 13:52 14:16 24 mins late
GODAMGURA [GDQ] 14:08 14:32 24 mins late
DHARUR [DRR] 14:23 14:47 24 mins late
RUKMAPUR [RMY] 14:32 14:56 24 mins late
TANDUR [TDU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 14:13