BDHN-MZL PASS (57502) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDHN-MZL PASS [57502] for 23 January 2018.
BDHN-MZL PASS [57502] has Reached Destination (MIRZAPALLI [MZL]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

BDHN-MZL PASS [57502] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BODHAN [BDHN] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
SKNR 08:05 08:05 Right Time
YDP 08:15 08:15 Right Time
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 08:40 08:58 18 mins late
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 09:05 09:12 7 mins late
DICHPALLI [DHP] 09:20 09:32 12 mins late
INDALVAI [IDL] 09:28 09:41 13 mins late
SCP 09:38 09:52 14 mins late
UPPALAVAI [UPW] 09:50 10:02 12 mins late
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 10:32 10:33 1 mins late
TALMADLA [TMD] 10:45 10:46 1 mins late
THPR 10:50 10:51 1 mins late
BHIKNUR [BKU] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
AKANAPET [AKE] 11:11 11:25 14 mins late
SNPH 11:16 11:30 14 mins late
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:44