KYND-TPTY PASS (57478) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KYND-TPTY PASS [57478] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KYND-TPTY PASS [57478] has Not Started from RAYADRUG [RDG] (On Time)   Refresh

KYND-TPTY PASS [57478] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAYADRUG [RDG] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
SOMALAPURAM [SLM] 14:53 14:53 Right Time
OBM 15:18 15:18 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
HAGARI [HGI] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
VIRAPUR [VP] 16:54 16:54 Right Time
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
SNKG 17:15 17:15 Right Time
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
HANUMAN STATION [HNMN] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
GULAPALYAMU [GPU] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
VENKATAMPALLE [VPL] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
KHADARPET [KDT] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
KALLURU [KLU] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
GARLADINNE [GDE] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
TATICHERLA [TAC] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
CHINNEKUNTAPALI [CCI] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
MUDIGUBBA [MGB] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
KALASAMUDRAM [KCM] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
KADIRI [KRY] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
NALLACHERUVU [NCU] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
TANAKALLU [TKU] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
TUMMANAMGUTTA [TAT] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
KURABALAKOTA [KBA] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
VAYALPAD [VLD] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
KALIKIRI [KCI] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
PILER [PIL] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
PULICHERLA [PCL] 02:48 02:48 Right Time
DAMALCHERUVU [DCU] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
PANAPAKAM [PAM] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given