TPTY-KRYP PASS (57477) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-KRYP PASS [57477] for 18 January 2018.
Currently TPTY-KRYP PASS [57477] has Not Started from TIRUPATI [TPTY] (On Time)   Refresh

TPTY-KRYP PASS [57477] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI] 22:43 22:43 Right Time
PANAPAKAM [PAM] 23:06 23:06 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
DAMALCHERUVU [DCU] 23:37 23:37 Right Time
PULICHERLA [PCL] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
PILER [PIL] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
KALIKIRI [KCI] 00:41 00:41 Right Time
VAYALPAD [VLD] 01:06 01:06 Right Time
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
KURABALAKOTA [KBA] 01:34 01:34 Right Time
TUMMANAMGUTTA [TAT] 01:48 01:48 Right Time
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
TANAKALLU [TKU] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
NALLACHERUVU [NCU] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
KADIRI [KRY] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
KALASAMUDRAM [KCM] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
MUDIGUBBA [MGB] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
CHINNEKUNTAPALI [CCI] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
TATICHERLA [TAC] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
GARLADINNE [GDE] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
KALLURU [KLU] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
KHADARPET [KDT] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
VENKATAMPALLE [VPL] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
GULAPALYAMU [GPU] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
HANUMAN STATION [HNMN] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
SNKG 09:25 09:25 Right Time
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
VIRAPUR [VP] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
HAGARI [HGI] 09:54 09:54 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
OBM 10:59 10:59 Right Time
SOMALAPURAM [SLM] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
RAYADRUG [RDG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given