GTL-TPTY PASS (57476) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GTL-TPTY PASS [57476] for 23 January 2018.
Currently GTL-TPTY PASS [57476] has Arrived at PAKALA JN [PAK] (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

GTL-TPTY PASS [57476] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 07:10 07:30 20 mins late
HANUMAN STATION [HNMN] 07:17 07:37 20 mins late
GULAPALYAMU [GPU] 07:28 07:54 26 mins late
VENKATAMPALLE [VPL] 07:38 08:32 54 mins late
KHADARPET [KDT] 07:50 08:51 1 hr 1 mins late
KALLURU [KLU] 08:05 09:10 1 hr 5 mins late
GARLADINNE [GDE] 08:17 09:28 1 hr 11 mins late
TATICHERLA [TAC] 08:27 09:41 1 hr 14 mins late
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 08:40 09:54 1 hr 14 mins late
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 09:00 10:05 1 hr 5 mins late
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 09:15 10:13 58 mins late
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 09:25 10:23 58 mins late
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 09:45 10:40 55 mins late
CHINNEKUNTAPALI [CCI] 10:10 10:59 49 mins late
RLX 10:16 11:05 49 mins late
MUDIGUBBA [MGB] 10:35 11:27 52 mins late
MVA 10:45 11:37 52 mins late
KALASAMUDRAM [KCM] 11:00 11:53 53 mins late
KADIRI [KRY] 11:20 12:12 52 mins late
NALLACHERUVU [NCU] 11:35 12:25 50 mins late
NCE 11:45 12:35 50 mins late
TANAKALLU [TKU] 11:55 12:45 50 mins late
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 12:12 12:58 46 mins late
BTM 12:24 13:10 46 mins late
TUMMANAMGUTTA [TAT] 12:38 13:21 43 mins late
KURABALAKOTA [KBA] 12:55 13:41 46 mins late
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 13:15 13:57 42 mins late
VAYALPAD [VLD] 13:35 14:14 39 mins late
KALIKIRI [KCI] 13:48 14:29 41 mins late
PILER [PIL] 14:15 14:54 39 mins late
PULICHERLA [PCL] 14:25 15:14 49 mins late
MPT 14:40 15:29 49 mins late
VLV 14:50 15:39 49 mins late
DAMALCHERUVU [DCU] 15:05 15:42 37 mins late
PAKALA JN [PAK] Arrived 15:55 15:55 Right Time
PANAPAKAM [PAM] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
KOTALA [KEN] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
TPW 16:40 16:40 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 15:54