Indian Railways Train Running Status of 57474 - BDHN-MBNR PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -57474 for 19 November.
-57474 is Running and Departed from JADCHERLA [JCL] (2 hr 1 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BODHAN [BDHN] 04:45 04:45 RT
SKNR 04:51 04:51 RT
YDP 05:04 05:04 RT
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 05:20 05:48 28 mins late
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 05:45 06:05 20 mins late
DICHPALLI [DHP] 06:00 06:21 21 mins late
INDALVAI [IDL] 06:09 06:31 22 mins late
SCP 06:17 06:41 24 mins late
UPPALAVAI [UPW] 06:29 06:52 23 mins late
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 06:52 08:06 1 hr 14 mins late
TALMADLA [TMD] 07:02 08:30 1 hr 28 mins late
THPR 07:08 08:36 1 hr 28 mins late
BHIKNUR [BKU] 07:14 08:43 1 hr 29 mins late
AKANAPET [AKE] 07:24 08:54 1 hr 30 mins late
SNPH 07:28 08:58 1 hr 30 mins late
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 07:36 09:07 1 hr 31 mins late
WADIARAM [WDR] 07:43 09:30 1 hr 47 mins late
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 07:49 09:36 1 hr 47 mins late
MASAIPET [ME] 08:20 09:49 1 hr 29 mins late
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL] 08:26 09:55 1 hr 29 mins late
PAPM 08:31 10:00 1 hr 29 mins late
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 08:40 10:18 1 hr 38 mins late
KUCH 08:43 10:21 1 hr 38 mins late
DABILPUR [DBV] 08:48 10:26 1 hr 38 mins late
MEDCHAL [MED] 09:16 10:38 1 hr 22 mins late
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 09:19 10:41 1 hr 22 mins late
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 09:28 11:25 1 hr 57 mins late
BOLARUM [BMO] 09:42 12:05 2 hr 23 mins late
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 09:46 12:09 2 hr 23 mins late
ALWAL [ALW] 09:49 12:12 2 hr 23 mins late
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 09:53 12:14 2 hr 21 mins late
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 09:55 12:16 2 hr 21 mins late
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 09:58 12:19 2 hr 21 mins late
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 10:02 12:23 2 hr 21 mins late
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 10:04 12:25 2 hr 21 mins late
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 10:14 12:27 2 hr 13 mins late
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 10:18 12:31 2 hr 13 mins late
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 10:30 12:41 2 hr 11 mins late
ATC 10:34 12:45 2 hr 11 mins late
JOO 10:36 12:47 2 hr 11 mins late
VAR 10:38 12:49 2 hr 11 mins late
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 11:00 13:00 2 hr late
MALAKPET [MXT] 11:03 13:03 2 hr late
DABIRPURA [DQR] 11:06 13:06 2 hr late
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 11:11 13:11 2 hr late
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 11:15 13:15 2 hr late
FALAKNUMA [FM] 11:20 13:21 2 hr 1 mins late
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP] 11:26 13:27 2 hr 1 mins late
BUDVEL [BDVL] 11:31 13:34 2 hr 3 mins late
UMDANAGAR [UR] 11:40 13:44 2 hr 4 mins late
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 11:55 13:56 2 hr 1 mins late
KOTTUR HALT [KOTT] 11:59 14:00 2 hr 1 mins late
HBL NAGAR [HBLN] 12:03 14:04 2 hr 1 mins late
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 12:16 14:16 2 hr late
BURGULA HALT [BRGL] 12:26 14:26 2 hr late
BALANAGAR [BABR] 12:34 14:33 1 hr 59 mins late
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 12:40 14:39 1 hr 59 mins late
RAJAPUR [RJAP] 12:46 14:45 1 hr 59 mins late
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 12:52 14:51 1 hr 59 mins late
JADCHERLA [JCL] 13:01 15:02 2 hr 1 mins late
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 13:10 15:11 2 hr 1 mins late
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 15:04