KCG-BDHN PASS (57473) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG-BDHN PASS [57473] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KCG-BDHN PASS [57473] has Not Started from KACHEGUDA [KCG] (On Time)   Refresh

KCG-BDHN PASS [57473] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
VAR 16:13 16:13 Right Time
JOO 16:16 16:16 Right Time
ATC 16:19 16:19 Right Time
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 17:09 17:09 Right Time
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 17:14 17:14 Right Time
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
ALWAL [ALW] 17:29 17:29 Right Time
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
BOLARUM [BMO] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
MEDCHAL [MED] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
DABILPUR [DBV] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
PAPM 18:21 18:21 Right Time
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
MASAIPET [ME] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
WADIARAM [WDR] 18:51 18:51 Right Time
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
SNPH 19:07 19:07 Right Time
AKANAPET [AKE] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
BHIKNUR [BKU] 19:33 19:33 Right Time
THPR 19:38 19:38 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
UPPALAVAI [UPW] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
SCP 20:43 20:43 Right Time
INDALVAI [IDL] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
DICHPALLI [DHP] 21:01 21:01 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 21:34 21:34 Right Time
YDP 21:52 21:52 Right Time
SKNR 22:05 22:05 Right Time
BODHAN [BDHN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given