Indian Railways Train Running Status of 57469 - DHNE PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -57469 for 20 November.
-57469 has Not Started from KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 18:55 18:55 RT
DUPADU [DUU] 19:05 19:05 RT
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 19:14 19:14 RT
VELDURTI [VDI] 19:25 19:25 RT
BOGOLU [BVO] 19:35 19:35 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 20:00 20:00 RT
MALLIYALA [MYL] 20:20 20:20 RT
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 20:30 20:30 RT
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 20:40 20:40 RT
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 20:50 20:50 RT
TUGGALI [TGL] 21:10 21:10 RT
MADDIKERA [MKR] 21:22 21:22 RT
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 21:30 21:30 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given