SC PASS (57436) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC PASS [57436] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SC PASS [57436] is Running and Departed from POODOOR [PDO] (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

SC PASS [57436] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 07:00 07:08 8 mins late
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 07:15 07:22 7 mins late
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 07:20 07:27 7 mins late
MANOPAD [MOA] 07:36 07:38 2 mins late
ITIKYALA [IKI] 07:40 07:51 11 mins late
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 07:46 07:57 11 mins late
POODOOR [PDO] Departed 07:54 08:04 10 mins late
GADWAL [GWD] 08:01 08:11 10 mins late
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 08:10 08:20 10 mins late
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 08:18 08:28 10 mins late
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 08:25 08:35 10 mins late
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 08:33 08:43 10 mins late
KONNUR [KONN] 08:39 08:49 10 mins late
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 08:48 08:58 10 mins late
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 08:55 09:05 10 mins late
DKUR 08:59 09:09 10 mins late
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 09:05 09:15 10 mins late
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 09:11 09:21 10 mins late
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 09:17 09:27 10 mins late
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 09:20 09:30 10 mins late
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 09:30 09:40 10 mins late
YENUGONDA [YNG] 09:35 09:45 10 mins late
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 09:40 09:50 10 mins late
JADCHERLA [JCL] 09:45 09:55 10 mins late
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 09:50 10:00 10 mins late
RAJAPUR [RJAP] 09:57 10:07 10 mins late
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 10:02 10:12 10 mins late
BALANAGAR [BABR] 10:10 10:15 5 mins late
BURGULA HALT [BRGL] 10:15 10:20 5 mins late
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 10:30 10:35 5 mins late
KOTTUR HALT [KOTT] 10:45 10:50 5 mins late
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 10:50 10:51 1 mins late
UMDANAGAR [UR] 11:20 11:21 1 mins late
BUDVEL [BDVL] 11:30 11:31 1 mins late
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP] 11:35 11:36 1 mins late
FALAKNUMA [FM] 11:45 11:46 1 mins late
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 12:00 12:01 1 mins late
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 12:05 12:06 1 mins late
DABIRPURA [DQR] 12:10 12:11 1 mins late
MALAKPET [MXT] 12:15 12:16 1 mins late
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 8:05