PAAS (57330) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PAAS [57330] for 18 January 2018.
Currently PAAS [57330] is Running and Departed from TCNR (Delayed by 31 mins)   Refresh

PAAS [57330] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 01:00 01:10 10 mins late
VEJANDLA [VJA] 01:12 01:39 27 mins late
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL] 01:18 01:45 27 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 02:15 02:20 5 mins late
TSUNDURU [TSR] 02:26 02:36 10 mins late
MODUKURU [MDKU] 02:32 02:42 10 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 02:40 03:02 22 mins late
APPIKATLA [APL] 02:53 03:20 27 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 03:03 03:31 28 mins late
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 03:12 03:40 28 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 04:20 04:30 10 mins late
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 04:27 04:37 10 mins late
VETAPALEM [VTM] 04:33 05:03 30 mins late
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 04:38 05:08 30 mins late
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 04:45 05:15 30 mins late
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 04:53 05:23 30 mins late
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 05:02 05:30 28 mins late
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 05:08 05:36 28 mins late
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 05:14 05:42 28 mins late
KARAVADI [KRV] 05:20 05:51 31 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 05:42 06:03 21 mins late
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 05:54 06:15 21 mins late
TANGUTURU [TNR] 06:04 06:24 20 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 06:14 06:34 20 mins late
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 06:24 06:43 19 mins late
TETTU [TTU] 06:36 06:55 19 mins late
KAVALI [KVZ] 06:49 07:06 17 mins late
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 07:00 07:19 19 mins late
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 07:10 07:30 20 mins late
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 07:23 07:41 18 mins late
TALAMANCHI [TMC] 07:32 07:55 23 mins late
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 07:38 08:00 22 mins late
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 07:45 08:09 24 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] 07:52 08:26 34 mins late
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 07:57 08:31 34 mins late
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 08:05 08:41 36 mins late
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 08:13 08:53 40 mins late
MANUBOLU [MBL] 08:36 09:09 33 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
VENDODU [VDD] 09:45 09:50 5 mins late
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 09:56 09:59 3 mins late
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 10:03 10:10 7 mins late
YELLAKARU [YLK] 10:19 10:25 6 mins late
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 10:30 10:39 9 mins late
RACHAGUNNERI [RCG] 10:43 10:53 10 mins late
YERPEDU [YPD] 10:56 11:05 9 mins late
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 11:20 12:00 40 mins late
TCNR Departed (No Stoppage) 11:38 12:09 31 mins late
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 12:31