PASS (57329) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [57329] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PASS [57329] has Not Started from TIRUPATI [TPTY] (On Time)   Refresh

PASS [57329] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
YERPEDU [YPD] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
RACHAGUNNERI [RCG] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
YELLAKARU [YLK] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
VENDODU [VDD] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
MANUBOLU [MBL] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 17:41 17:41 Right Time
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
TALAMANCHI [TMC] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 18:31 18:31 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
TETTU [TTU] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
TANGUTURU [TNR] 19:56 19:56 Right Time
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
KARAVADI [KRV] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 20:36 20:36 Right Time
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 21:34 21:34 Right Time
VETAPALEM [VTM] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 22:14 22:14 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
APPIKATLA [APL] 22:29 22:29 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
MODUKURU [MDKU] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
TSUNDURU [TSR] 23:48 23:48 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 02:06 02:06 Right Time
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL] 02:17 02:17 Right Time
VEJANDLA [VJA] 02:24 02:24 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given