DHNE PASS (57328) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DHNE PASS [57328] for 21 January 2018.
Currently DHNE PASS [57328] has Not Started from GUNTUR JN [GNT] (On Time)   Refresh

DHNE PASS [57328] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 12:41 12:41 Right Time
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 12:49 12:49 Right Time
SATULUR [STUR] 12:56 12:56 Right Time
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 13:14 13:14 Right Time
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 13:37 13:37 Right Time
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
VINUKONDA [VKN] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
KURICHEDU [KCD] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
POTLAPADU [POO] 14:39 14:39 Right Time
DONAKONDA [DKD] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
TARLUPADU [TLU] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
CUMBUM [CBM] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 16:12 16:12 Right Time
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 16:24 16:24 Right Time
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
GIDDALUR [GID] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 17:04 17:04 Right Time
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
PANYAM [PNM] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given