KCG PASS (57326) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG PASS [57326] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KCG PASS [57326] is Running and Departed from GAZULAPALLI [GZL] (Delayed by 44 mins)   Refresh

KCG PASS [57326] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 05:15 05:25 10 mins late
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 05:32 05:42 10 mins late
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 05:43 05:56 13 mins late
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 05:55 06:08 13 mins late
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 06:04 06:24 20 mins late
SATULUR [STUR] 06:12 06:34 22 mins late
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 06:25 06:47 22 mins late
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 06:33 07:07 34 mins late
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 06:42 07:25 43 mins late
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 06:48 07:31 43 mins late
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 06:57 07:41 44 mins late
VINUKONDA [VKN] 07:10 07:52 42 mins late
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 07:18 08:01 43 mins late
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 07:26 08:11 45 mins late
KURICHEDU [KCD] 07:37 08:24 47 mins late
POTLAPADU [POO] 07:43 08:35 52 mins late
DONAKONDA [DKD] 07:55 08:45 50 mins late
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 08:07 08:57 50 mins late
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 08:25 09:23 58 mins late
TARLUPADU [TLU] 08:40 09:37 57 mins late
CUMBUM [CBM] 09:00 09:56 56 mins late
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 09:10 10:06 56 mins late
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 09:22 10:19 57 mins late
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 09:28 10:25 57 mins late
YADA 09:36 10:30 54 mins late
GIDDALUR [GID] 09:42 10:41 59 mins late
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 09:48 10:47 59 mins late
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 10:15 11:05 50 mins late
CHALAMA [CMZ] 10:37 11:27 50 mins late
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] Departed 10:52 11:36 44 mins late
NANDYAL [NDL] 11:50 12:31 41 mins late
PANYAM [PNM] 12:02 12:43 41 mins late
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 12:15 12:56 41 mins late
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 12:25 13:06 41 mins late
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 12:34 13:15 41 mins late
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 12:45 13:26 41 mins late
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 12:56 13:37 41 mins late
DHONE [DHNE] 14:00 14:28 28 mins late
BOGOLU [BVO] 14:17 14:45 28 mins late
VELDURTI [VDI] 14:28 14:56 28 mins late
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 14:40 15:08 28 mins late
DUPADU [DUU] 14:50 15:18 28 mins late
KOLA 15:00 15:28 28 mins late
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 15:35 15:58 23 mins late
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 15:45 16:08 23 mins late
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 15:50 16:13 23 mins late
MANOPAD [MOA] 16:10 16:33 23 mins late
ITIKYALA [IKI] 16:26 16:49 23 mins late
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 16:34 16:57 23 mins late
POODOOR [PDO] 16:39 17:02 23 mins late
GADWAL [GWD] 16:48 17:11 23 mins late
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 16:58 17:21 23 mins late
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 17:05 17:28 23 mins late
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 17:11 17:34 23 mins late
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 17:30 17:53 23 mins late
KONNUR [KONN] 17:35 17:58 23 mins late
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 17:43 18:06 23 mins late
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 17:54 18:17 23 mins late
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 18:04 18:27 23 mins late
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 18:10 18:33 23 mins late
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 18:16 18:39 23 mins late
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 18:30 18:53 23 mins late
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 18:55 19:18 23 mins late
YENUGONDA [YNG] 19:00 19:23 23 mins late
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 19:06 19:29 23 mins late
JADCHERLA [JCL] 19:15 19:38 23 mins late
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 19:23 19:46 23 mins late
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 19:43 20:06 23 mins late
BALANAGAR [BABR] 20:05 20:28 23 mins late
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 20:15 20:31 16 mins late
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 20:29 20:45 16 mins late
UMDANAGAR [UR] 21:05 21:21 16 mins late
BUDVEL [BDVL] 21:12 21:28 16 mins late
FALAKNUMA [FM] 22:00 22:16 16 mins late
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 22:04 22:20 16 mins late
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 22:08 22:24 16 mins late
DABIRPURA [DQR] 22:11 22:27 16 mins late
MALAKPET [MXT] 22:15 22:31 16 mins late
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:39