GNT PASS (57325) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GNT PASS [57325] for 18 January 2018.
Currently GNT PASS [57325] has Not Started from KACHEGUDA [KCG] (On Time)   Refresh

GNT PASS [57325] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
MALAKPET [MXT] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
DABIRPURA [DQR] 05:16 05:16 Right Time
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 05:21 05:21 Right Time
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
FALAKNUMA [FM] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
BUDVEL [BDVL] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
UMDANAGAR [UR] 05:49 05:49 Right Time
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
BALANAGAR [BABR] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 06:39 06:39 Right Time
RAJAPUR [RJAP] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
JADCHERLA [JCL] 07:06 07:06 Right Time
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
YENUGONDA [YNG] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 08:04 08:04 Right Time
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
DKUR 08:24 08:24 Right Time
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 08:29 08:29 Right Time
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 08:34 08:34 Right Time
KONNUR [KONN] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
POODOOR [PDO] 09:53 09:53 Right Time
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
ITIKYALA [IKI] 10:11 10:11 Right Time
MANOPAD [MOA] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 10:42 10:42 Right Time
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 11:48 11:48 Right Time
KOLA 11:51 11:51 Right Time
DUPADU [DUU] 12:04 12:04 Right Time
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
VELDURTI [VDI] 12:26 12:26 Right Time
BOGOLU [BVO] 12:36 12:36 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 13:54 13:54 Right Time
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 14:24 14:24 Right Time
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
PANYAM [PNM] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
CHALAMA [CMZ] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
GIDDALUR [GID] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
CUMBUM [CBM] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
TARLUPADU [TLU] 17:49 17:49 Right Time
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
DONAKONDA [DKD] 18:37 18:37 Right Time
POTLAPADU [POO] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
KURICHEDU [KCD] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
VINUKONDA [VKN] 19:33 19:33 Right Time
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 20:16 20:16 Right Time
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
SATULUR [STUR] 20:56 20:56 Right Time
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 21:26 21:26 Right Time
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 21:38 21:38 Right Time
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given