KCG-MED PASS (57307) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG-MED PASS [57307] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KCG-MED PASS [57307] is Running and Departed from SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

KCG-MED PASS [57307] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
VAR 10:10 10:10 Right Time
JOO 10:12 10:12 Right Time
ATC 10:14 10:14 Right Time
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] Departed 10:16 10:19 3 mins late
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 10:23 10:26 3 mins late
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 10:31 10:34 3 mins late
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 10:33 10:36 3 mins late
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 10:35 10:38 3 mins late
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 10:40 10:43 3 mins late
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 10:44 10:47 3 mins late
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 10:51 10:54 3 mins late
ALWAL [ALW] 10:54 10:57 3 mins late
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 11:00 11:03 3 mins late
BOLARUM [BMO] 11:08 11:11 3 mins late
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 11:17 11:20 3 mins late
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 11:22 11:25 3 mins late
MEDCHAL [MED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 10:43