PASS (57278) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [57278] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PASS [57278] has Not Started from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] (On Time)   Refresh

PASS [57278] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
TSUNDURU [TSR] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
MODUKURU [MDKU] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 19:33 19:33 Right Time
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
APPIKATLA [APL] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 19:59 19:59 Right Time
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 20:14 20:14 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
VETAPALEM [VTM] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 21:06 21:06 Right Time
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
KARAVADI [KRV] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
TANGUTURU [TNR] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 22:09 22:09 Right Time
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 22:19 22:19 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 22:38 22:38 Right Time
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given