PASS (57277) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [57277] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PASS [57277] is Running and Departed from TALAMANCHI [TMC] (Delayed by 22 mins)   Refresh

PASS [57277] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUDUR JN [GDR] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
MANUBOLU [MBL] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 06:31 06:38 7 mins late
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 06:40 06:47 7 mins late
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 06:46 06:53 7 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] 06:52 07:03 11 mins late
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 07:00 07:21 21 mins late
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 07:08 07:29 21 mins late
TALAMANCHI [TMC] Departed 07:15 07:37 22 mins late
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 07:26 07:48 22 mins late
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 07:35 07:57 22 mins late
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 07:46 08:08 22 mins late
KAVALI [KVZ] 07:56 08:18 22 mins late
TETTU [TTU] 08:08 08:30 22 mins late
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 08:19 08:41 22 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 08:29 08:51 22 mins late
TANGUTURU [TNR] 08:38 09:00 22 mins late
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 08:49 09:11 22 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 09:10 09:22 12 mins late
KARAVADI [KRV] 09:22 09:34 12 mins late
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 09:30 09:42 12 mins late
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 09:35 09:47 12 mins late
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 09:41 09:53 12 mins late
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 09:49 10:01 12 mins late
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 09:55 10:07 12 mins late
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 10:01 10:13 12 mins late
VETAPALEM [VTM] 10:06 10:18 12 mins late
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 10:11 10:23 12 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 10:17 10:29 12 mins late
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 10:23 10:35 12 mins late
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 10:29 10:41 12 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 10:37 10:49 12 mins late
APPIKATLA [APL] 10:47 10:59 12 mins late
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 10:55 11:07 12 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 11:01 11:13 12 mins late
MODUKURU [MDKU] 11:10 11:22 12 mins late
TSUNDURU [TSR] 11:17 11:29 12 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 11:28 11:40 12 mins late
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 11:35 11:47 12 mins late
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 11:41 11:53 12 mins late
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 11:47 11:59 12 mins late
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 11:53 12:05 12 mins late
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 12:00 12:12 12 mins late
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 12:06 12:18 12 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:41