UBL-TPTY PASS (57273) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL-TPTY PASS [57273] for 24 January 2018.
Currently UBL-TPTY PASS [57273] has Not Started from HUBLI JN [UBL] (On Time)   Refresh

UBL-TPTY PASS [57273] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
HULKOTI [LKT] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
BHANAPUR [BNP] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
KOPPAL [KBL] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
GINIGERA [GIN] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
HOSPET JN [HPT] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
DUROJI [DAJ] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
HAGARI [HGI] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
VIRAPUR [VP] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO] 12:56 12:56 Right Time
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
JAKKALACHERUVU [JKO] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
RAYALCHERUVU [RLO] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
VEMULAPADU [VML] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
JUTURU [JUR] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
KOMALI [KMQA] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
CHALLAVARIPALLE [CLPE] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
VANGANUR [VRN] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
REGADIPALLI [RLL] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
MANGAPATNAM [MUM] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
KALAMALLA [KMH] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
YERRAGUDIPAD [YGD] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
GANGAYAPALLE [GPY] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
KRISHNAPURAM [KPU] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
BHAKARAPET [BKPT] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
ONTIMITTA [VNM] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
PULLAMPET [PMT] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
REDDIPALLE [RPL] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SETTIGUNTA [SF] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
BALAPALLE [BLPE] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
MAMANDURU [MRM] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given