BZA-RGDA PASS (57271) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZA-RGDA PASS [57271] for 20 January 2018.
Currently BZA-RGDA PASS [57271] has Arrived at CHEBROL [CEL] (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

BZA-RGDA PASS [57271] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
MUSTABADA [MBD] 21:19 21:25 6 mins late
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 21:28 21:35 7 mins late
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 21:35 21:44 9 mins late
TELAPROLU [TOU] 21:43 21:54 11 mins late
NUZVID [NZD] 21:54 22:03 9 mins late
VATLUR [VAT] 22:04 22:17 13 mins late
POWERPET [PRH] 22:12 22:25 13 mins late
ELURU [EE] 22:17 22:32 15 mins late
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 22:35 22:50 15 mins late
PULLA [PUA] 22:46 22:59 13 mins late
CHEBROL [CEL] Arrived 23:00 23:10 10 mins late
UNGUTURU [VGT] 23:05 23:15 10 mins late
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 23:12 23:22 10 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 23:21 23:31 10 mins late
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 23:39 23:49 10 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 23:55 23:59 4 mins late
CHAGALLU [CU] 00:06 00:10 4 mins late
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 00:12 00:16 4 mins late
KOVVUR [KVR] 00:18 00:22 4 mins late
GODAVARI [GVN] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
KADIYAM [KYM] 01:22 01:22 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 01:48 01:48 Right Time
MEDAPADU [MPU] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 02:08 02:08 Right Time
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 02:21 02:21 Right Time
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
DURGADA GATE [DGDG] 02:34 02:34 Right Time
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 02:48 02:48 Right Time
HAMSAVARAM [HVM] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
GULLIPADU [GLU] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 03:29 03:29 Right Time
REGUPALEM [REG] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
BAYYAVARAM [BVM] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
KASIMKOTA [KSK] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
THADI [THY] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
SCMN 09:37 09:37 Right Time
PENDURTI [PDT] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
ALAMANDA [ALM] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
KORUKONDA [KUK] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 12:19 12:19 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 12:37 12:37 Right Time
GUMADA [GMDA] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
KUNERU [KNRT] 13:03 13:03 Right Time
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 13:13 13:13 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:11