COA-TPTY PASS (57258) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of COA-TPTY PASS [57258] for 21 January 2018.
Currently COA-TPTY PASS [57258] has Not Started from KAKINADA PORT [COA] (On Time)   Refresh

COA-TPTY PASS [57258] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
GUDAPARTI [GDPT] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
MEDAPADU [MPU] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
P BRAHMADEVAM H [PBD] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 08:12 08:12 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 08:19 08:19 Right Time
KESAVARAM [KSVM] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
KADIYAM [KYM] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
GODAVARI [GVN] 09:23 09:23 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
CHAGALLU [CU] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
UNGUTURU [VGT] 10:39 10:39 Right Time
CHEBROL [CEL] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 10:52 10:52 Right Time
PULLA [PUA] 10:58 10:58 Right Time
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
SITAMPET [STPT] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
DENDULURU [DEL] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
POWERPET [PRH] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
VATLUR [VAT] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
NUZVID [NZD] 11:59 11:59 Right Time
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
TELAPROLU [TOU] 12:12 12:12 Right Time
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 12:38 12:38 Right Time
MUSTABADA [MBD] 13:03 13:03 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 16:16 16:16 Right Time
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
TSUNDURU [TSR] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
MODUKURU [MDKU] 16:49 16:49 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
APPIKATLA [APL] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 17:33 17:33 Right Time
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
VETAPALEM [VTM] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
KARAVADI [KRV] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
TANGUTURU [TNR] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
TETTU [TTU] 20:09 20:09 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 20:23 20:23 Right Time
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
VENDODU [VDD] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 00:44 00:44 Right Time
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 00:51 00:51 Right Time
YELLAKARU [YLK] 01:06 01:06 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 01:18 01:18 Right Time
YERPEDU [YPD] 01:31 01:31 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given