PASS (57237) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [57237] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PASS [57237] has Not Started from KAZIPET JN [KZJ] (On Time)   Refresh

PASS [57237] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 04:12 04:12 Right Time
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 04:24 04:24 Right Time
YELGUR [YGL] 04:32 04:32 Right Time
NEKONDA [NKD] 04:42 04:42 Right Time
INTEKANNE [INK] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 05:06 05:06 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
GARLA [GLA] 05:32 05:32 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
PPY 06:20 06:20 Right Time
MLMG 06:25 06:25 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
PNDP 06:42 06:42 Right Time
CKN 06:50 06:50 Right Time
NVC 06:55 06:55 Right Time
BONA KALU [BKL] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
MTMI 07:15 07:15 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
TNGM 07:34 07:34 Right Time
ERRUPALEM [YP] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
GNN 07:53 07:53 Right Time
CVV 08:30 08:30 Right Time
KONDAPALLI [KI] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given