VSKP-BZA-PASS (57226) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-BZA-PASS [57226] for 18 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-BZA-PASS [57226] has Not Started from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] (On Time)   Refresh

VSKP-BZA-PASS [57226] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 10:19 10:19 Right Time
KASIMKOTA [KSK] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
BAYYAVARAM [BVM] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 10:39 10:39 Right Time
REGUPALEM [REG] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
GULLIPADU [GLU] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
HAMSAVARAM [HVM] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
TMPM 11:43 11:43 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
DURGADA GATE [DGDG] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
GUDAPARTI [GDPT] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
MEDAPADU [MPU] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
P BRAHMADEVAM H [PBD] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 12:42 12:42 Right Time
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 12:54 12:54 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
KESAVARAM [KSVM] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
KADIYAM [KYM] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 13:57 13:57 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
CHAGALLU [CU] 14:07 14:07 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 14:26 14:26 Right Time
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 14:43 14:43 Right Time
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
UNGUTURU [VGT] 14:59 14:59 Right Time
CHEBROL [CEL] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
PULLA [PUA] 15:17 15:17 Right Time
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
SITAMPET [STPT] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
DENDULURU [DEL] 15:37 15:37 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
POWERPET [PRH] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
VATLUR [VAT] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
NUZVID [NZD] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
TELAPROLU [TOU] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 16:36 16:36 Right Time
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
MUSTABADA [MBD] 17:03 17:03 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given