RAMGIRI (57121) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RAMGIRI [57121] for 18 January 2018.
Currently RAMGIRI [57121] is Running and Departed from SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] (Delayed by 1 hour 33 mins)   Refresh

RAMGIRI [57121] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 05:14 05:46 32 mins late
UPPAL [OPL] 05:24 05:58 34 mins late
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 05:34 06:10 36 mins late
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 05:42 06:18 36 mins late
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 05:52 06:29 37 mins late
ODELA [OEA] 05:58 06:35 37 mins late
KOLNUR [KOLR] 06:04 06:43 39 mins late
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 06:10 06:49 39 mins late
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 06:16 07:00 44 mins late
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 06:30 07:08 38 mins late
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 06:41 07:19 38 mins late
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 06:48 07:26 38 mins late
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 06:58 07:38 40 mins late
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 07:04 07:44 40 mins late
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 07:11 07:52 41 mins late
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 07:30 08:20 50 mins late
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 07:40 09:03 1 hr 23 mins late
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 07:55 09:25 1 hr 30 mins late
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 08:12 09:43 1 hr 31 mins late
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] Departed 08:29 10:02 1 hr 33 mins late
MAKUDI [MKDI] 08:40 10:11 1 hr 31 mins late
WIRUR [WIRR] 08:50 10:21 1 hr 31 mins late
WIHIRGAON [VHGN] 08:59 10:30 1 hr 31 mins late
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 09:10 10:40 1 hr 30 mins late
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 10:05