UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER (56914) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER [56914] for 16 January 2018.
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER [56914] has Reached Destination (BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]) (22 mins before)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
KUNDGOL [KNO] 09:39 09:43 4 mins late
SAUNSHI [SNH] 09:49 10:03 14 mins late
GUDGERI [GDI] 10:00 10:17 17 mins late
KALS 10:07 10:24 17 mins late
YALVIGI [YLG] 10:14 10:31 17 mins late
SAVANUR [SVNR] 10:24 10:43 19 mins late
KALSUR [KVS] 10:32 10:51 19 mins late
KARAJGI [KJG] 10:40 11:07 27 mins late
HAVERI [HVR] 10:52 11:18 26 mins late
BYADGI [BYD] 11:07 11:35 28 mins late
DEVARGUDDA [DAD] 11:20 12:02 42 mins late
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 11:30 12:12 42 mins late
CHALGERI [CLI] 11:45 12:25 40 mins late
HARIHAR [HRR] 12:30 12:57 27 mins late
DAVANGERE [DVG] 12:52 13:19 27 mins late
KODAGANUR [KAG] 13:14 13:41 27 mins late
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 13:25 13:51 26 mins late
SLU 13:35 14:04 29 mins late
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 13:55 14:17 22 mins late
HOLALKERE [HLK] 14:07 14:31 24 mins late
RAMGIRI [RGI] 14:19 14:44 25 mins late
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 14:31 14:56 25 mins late
SHIVANI [SHV] 14:43 15:08 25 mins late
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 14:56 15:21 25 mins late
BIRUR JN [RRB] 15:40 15:58 18 mins late
KADUR [DRU] 15:52 16:12 20 mins late
VNR 16:10 16:29 19 mins late
BVR 16:22 16:40 18 mins late
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 17:00 17:05 5 mins late
HVL 17:18 17:49 31 mins late
TIPTUR [TTR] 17:40 18:05 25 mins late
ARGP 17:56 18:20 24 mins late
BANASANDRA [BSN] 18:05 18:36 31 mins late
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 18:12 18:46 34 mins late
GUBBI [GBB] 18:40 19:09 29 mins late
TUMKUR [TK] 19:10 19:28 18 mins late
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 19:20 19:38 18 mins late
NDV 19:38 19:53 15 mins late
DODBELE [DBL] 19:50 20:01 11 mins late
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 20:10 20:20 10 mins late
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 20:25 20:37 12 mins late
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 20:35 20:47 12 mins late
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 20:56