UBL-JRU PASSENGER (56912) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL-JRU PASSENGER [56912] for 22 January 2018.
Currently UBL-JRU PASSENGER [56912] has Arrived at RANIBENNUR [RNR] (Delayed by 27 mins)   Refresh

UBL-JRU PASSENGER [56912] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
KUNDGOL [KNO] 17:53 18:07 14 mins late
SAUNSHI [SNH] 18:05 18:21 16 mins late
GUDGERI [GDI] 18:20 18:40 20 mins late
KALS 18:25 18:45 20 mins late
YALVIGI [YLG] 18:33 18:56 23 mins late
SAVANUR [SVNR] 18:43 19:07 24 mins late
KALSUR [KVS] 18:50 19:14 24 mins late
KARAJGI [KJG] 19:00 19:23 23 mins late
HAVERI [HVR] 19:10 19:32 22 mins late
BYADGI [BYD] 19:25 19:54 29 mins late
DEVARGUDDA [DAD] 19:40 20:08 28 mins late
RANIBENNUR [RNR] Arrived 19:50 20:16 26 mins late
CHALGERI [CLI] 20:03 20:29 26 mins late
HARIHAR [HRR] 20:30 20:46 16 mins late
DAVANGERE [DVG] 21:00 21:16 16 mins late
KODAGANUR [KAG] 21:20 21:35 15 mins late
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 21:30 21:43 13 mins late
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:14