JRU-UBL PASSENGER (56911) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JRU-UBL PASSENGER [56911] for 21 January 2018.
Currently JRU-UBL PASSENGER [56911] has Not Started from CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] (On Time)   Refresh

JRU-UBL PASSENGER [56911] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
KODAGANUR [KAG] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
HARIHAR [HRR] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
CHALGERI [CLI] 07:08 07:08 Right Time
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
DEVARGUDDA [DAD] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
BYADGI [BYD] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
HAVERI [HVR] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
KARAJGI [KJG] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
KALSUR [KVS] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
SAVANUR [SVNR] 08:39 08:39 Right Time
YALVIGI [YLG] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
KALS 08:55 08:55 Right Time
GUDGERI [GDI] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
SAUNSHI [SNH] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
KUNDGOL [KNO] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given