SBC-HPT PASSENGER (56909) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-HPT PASSENGER [56909] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SBC-HPT PASSENGER [56909] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)   Refresh

SBC-HPT PASSENGER [56909] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
DODBELE [DBL] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
GUBBI [GBB] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
TIPTUR [TTR] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
KADUR [DRU] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
SHIVANI [SHV] 03:31 03:31 Right Time
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
RAMGIRI [RGI] 03:53 03:53 Right Time
HOLALKERE [HLK] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
AMRITAPURA [AMC] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
CHITRADURG [CTA] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
BALLENAHALLI [BAHI] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
CHALLAKERE [CHKE] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
THALLAK [THKU] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
BOMN 06:55 06:55 Right Time
MOLAKALMURU [MOMU] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
RAYADRUG [RDG] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
SOMALAPURAM [SLM] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
OBM 08:50 08:50 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
BELLARY CANT [BYC] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
KUDATINI [KDN] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
DUROJI [DAJ] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
GADIGANURU [GNR] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
HOSPET JN [HPT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given