UBL-BJP PASSENGER (56906) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL-BJP PASSENGER [56906] for 22 January 2018.
Currently UBL-BJP PASSENGER [56906] is Running and Departed from HULKOTI [LKT] (Delayed by 22 mins)   Refresh

UBL-BJP PASSENGER [56906] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
KUSUGALI [KUG] 13:15 13:25 10 mins late
HEBSUR [HBS] 13:20 13:34 14 mins late
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 13:25 13:39 14 mins late
ANNIGERI [NGR] 13:40 14:01 21 mins late
HULKOTI [LKT] Departed 13:50 14:12 22 mins late
GADAG JN [GDG] 14:40 14:55 15 mins late
HOMBAL [HBL] 14:55 15:10 15 mins late
BALGANUR [BLR] 15:10 15:25 15 mins late
MALLAPUR [MLP] 15:20 15:35 15 mins late
SMKT 15:30 15:45 15 mins late
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 15:42 15:55 13 mins late
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 16:02 16:12 10 mins late
YGA 16:10 16:20 10 mins late
BADAMI [BDM] 16:20 16:30 10 mins late
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 16:38 16:48 10 mins late
BAGALKOT [BGK] 17:00 17:01 1 mins late
MANGELA [MGL] 17:15 17:16 1 mins late
KLM 17:25 17:26 1 mins late
JRKT 17:35 17:35 Right Time
SITIMANI [SII] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
KSAR 17:45 17:45 Right Time
ALMATTI [LMT] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BENL 18:02 18:02 Right Time
WDL 18:10 18:10 Right Time
ANGR 18:15 18:15 Right Time
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
KDGI 18:35 18:35 Right Time
KGIH 18:47 18:47 Right Time
MULVAD [MVD] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
HOH 19:07 19:07 Right Time
JML 19:17 19:17 Right Time
IBRAHIMPUR [IMR] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
MINCHNAL [MNL] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
NIMBAL [NBL] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
INDI ROAD [IDR] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
LACHYAN [LHN] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
TADWAL [TVL] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
HOTGI [HG] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 14:13