DWR-SUR PASSENGER (56904) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DWR-SUR PASSENGER [56904] for 23 January 2018.
Currently DWR-SUR PASSENGER [56904] has Not Started from DHARWAR [DWR] (On Time)   Refresh

DWR-SUR PASSENGER [56904] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHARWAR [DWR] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
NAVALUR [NVU] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
AMARGOL [AGL] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
UNKAL [UNK] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
KUSUGALI [KUG] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
HEBSUR [HBS] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
HULKOTI [LKT] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
BKIT 19:40 19:40 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
HOMBAL [HBL] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
BALGANUR [BLR] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
MALLAPUR [MLP] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
BADAMI [BDM] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
BAGALKOT [BGK] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
MANGELA [MGL] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
JRKT 23:05 23:05 Right Time
ALMATTI [LMT] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
MULVAD [MVD] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
MINCHNAL [MNL] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
NIMBAL [NBL] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
INDI ROAD [IDR] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
LACHYAN [LHN] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
TADWAL [TVL] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
HOTGI [HG] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given