ED JTJ PASSR (56846) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ED JTJ PASSR [56846] for 23 January 2018.
Currently ED JTJ PASSR [56846] has Not Started from ERODE JN [ED] (On Time)   Refresh

ED JTJ PASSR [56846] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERODE JN [ED] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
CV 16:19 16:19 Right Time
ANU 16:29 16:29 Right Time
SANKARIDURG [SGE] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
MVPM 16:50 16:50 Right Time
DC 17:00 17:00 Right Time
VRPD 17:15 17:15 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
KPPR 18:15 18:15 Right Time
TNT 18:25 18:25 Right Time
DANISHPET [DSPT] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
LCR 18:50 18:50 Right Time
BOMMIDI [BQI] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
TNGR 19:17 19:17 Right Time
MORAPPUR [MAP] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
DPI 19:35 19:35 Right Time
DST 19:45 19:45 Right Time
SAMALPATTI [SLY] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
KNNT 20:00 20:00 Right Time
KEY 20:15 20:15 Right Time
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given