Indian Railways Train Running Status of 56826 - TEN-ED/MV PASS.

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -56826 for 19 November.
-56826 has Reached Destination (ERODE JN [ED]) (15 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 05:30 05:45 15 mins late
TALAIYUTHU [TAY] 05:40 05:56 16 mins late
GDN 05:50 06:05 15 mins late
NARAIKKINAR [NRK] 06:00 06:14 14 mins late
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 06:10 06:43 33 mins late
KADAMBUR [KDU] 06:25 06:59 34 mins late
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 06:50 07:24 34 mins late
SATUR [SRT] 07:15 07:48 33 mins late
TY 07:30 08:04 34 mins late
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 08:05 08:25 20 mins late
KALLIGUDI [KGD] 08:15 08:57 42 mins late
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 08:30 09:11 41 mins late
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 08:45 09:28 43 mins late
MADURAI JN [MDU] 09:25 09:50 25 mins late
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 09:45 10:11 26 mins late
VDP 09:54 10:22 28 mins late
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 10:05 10:36 31 mins late
AMBATURAI [ABI] 10:20 10:51 31 mins late
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 11:20 11:20 RT
EDU 11:50 11:50 RT
PALM 12:15 12:34 19 mins late
VEI 12:30 12:52 22 mins late
KARUR [KRR] 13:00 13:09 9 mins late
PUGALUR [PGR] 13:20 13:37 17 mins late
KODUMUDI [KMD] 13:35 13:55 20 mins late
UNJALUR [URL] 13:45 14:28 43 mins late
PASUR [PAS] 14:00 14:37 37 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 15:02