MDU-SCT PASS. (56731) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDU-SCT PASS. [56731] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MDU-SCT PASS. [56731] has Not Started from MADURAI JN [MDU] (On Time)   Refresh

MDU-SCT PASS. [56731] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MADURAI JN [MDU] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
KALLIGUDI [KGD] 07:46 07:46 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
TIRUTTANGAL [TTL] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
SIVAKASI [SVKS] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
SRIVILLIPUTTUR [SVPR] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
RAJAPALAYAM [RJPM] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
SANKARANKOVIL [SNKL] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
PMBAKVL SHANDY [PBKS] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
KADAYANALLUR [KDNL] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
TENKASI JN [TSI] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
SENGOTTAI [SCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given