TPJ-KIK PASSR (56714) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPJ-KIK PASSR [56714] for 21 January 2018.
Currently TPJ-KIK PASSR [56714] is Running and Departed from TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] (Delayed by 8 mins)   Refresh

TPJ-KIK PASSR [56714] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 06:18 06:23 5 mins late
MCJ 06:22 06:27 5 mins late
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] Departed 06:28 06:36 8 mins late
TOM 06:34 06:42 8 mins late
SGM 06:41 06:49 8 mins late
BUDALUR [BAL] 06:53 06:58 5 mins late
ALK 07:02 07:07 5 mins late
THANJAVUR [TJ] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
SMM 08:15 08:15 Right Time
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
KDE 08:39 08:39 Right Time
KU 08:52 08:52 Right Time
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
KVL 09:37 09:37 Right Time
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
NAGORE [NCR] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
KARAIKAL [KIK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 6:36