TPJ-PGTN PASSR (56713) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPJ-PGTN PASSR [56713] for 24 January 2018.
Currently TPJ-PGTN PASSR [56713] has Not Started from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] (On Time)   Refresh

TPJ-PGTN PASSR [56713] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
TIRCHRPALI FORT [TP] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
PETTAIVAYATALAI [PLI] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
KULITALAI [KLT] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
SEV 13:50 13:50 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
PUGALUR [PGR] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
KODUMUDI [KMD] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
PASUR [PAS] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
TPM 16:20 16:20 Right Time
PY 16:30 16:30 Right Time
IGR 16:39 16:39 Right Time
VZ 16:49 16:49 Right Time
UTTUKULI [UKL] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
VNJ 17:25 17:25 Right Time
SOMANUR [SNO] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
SUU 17:45 17:45 Right Time
IRUGUR [IGU] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
SHI 17:58 17:58 Right Time
PILAMEDU [PLMD] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
MDKI 18:55 18:55 Right Time
ETMD 19:04 19:04 Right Time
WRA 19:17 19:17 Right Time
KJKD 19:30 19:30 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given