Indian Railways Train Running Status of 56709 - PLNI-MDU PASS.

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -56709 for 19 November.
-56709 has Reached Destination (MADURAI JN [MDU]) (42 mins before)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PALANI [PLNI] 16:45 16:45 RT
CHATRAPPATTI [CHPT] 17:03 17:06 3 mins late
ODDANCHATRAM [ODC] 17:15 17:22 7 mins late
AKKARAIPPATTI [API] 17:40 17:46 6 mins late
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 18:10 18:13 3 mins late
AMBATURAI [ABI] 18:21 18:27 6 mins late
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 18:31 18:38 7 mins late
VDP 18:42 18:49 7 mins late
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 18:51 18:59 8 mins late
SAMAYANALLUR [SER] 19:01 19:09 8 mins late
KUDALNAGAR [KON] 19:11 19:17 6 mins late
MADURAI JN [MDU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 19:44