MDU-VM PASSENGER (56706) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDU-VM PASSENGER [56706] for 17 January 2018.
MDU-VM PASSENGER [56706] has Reached Destination (VILLUPURAM JN [VM]) (15 mins before)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MADURAI JN [MDU] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
KUDALNAGAR [KON] 03:09 03:13 4 mins late
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 03:25 03:33 8 mins late
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 03:40 03:51 11 mins late
AMBATURAI [ABI] 03:50 04:04 14 mins late
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 04:05 04:25 20 mins late
TMP 04:15 04:49 34 mins late
VDM 04:25 04:58 33 mins late
AYR 04:34 05:10 36 mins late
VPJ 04:50 05:32 42 mins late
MANAPARAI [MPA] 05:10 05:49 39 mins late
KLS 05:30 06:09 39 mins late
PUG 05:40 06:19 39 mins late
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 06:55 07:10 15 mins late
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 07:03 07:27 24 mins late
TIRUCHRPALI TWN [TPTN] 07:10 07:34 24 mins late
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 07:15 07:40 25 mins late
UKV 07:20 07:45 25 mins late
BXS 07:24 07:49 25 mins late
VLDE 07:30 07:55 25 mins late
LALGUDI [LLI] 07:50 08:02 12 mins late
PMB 08:03 08:18 15 mins late
KALLAKKUDI PLGH [KKPM] 08:08 08:24 16 mins late
KLGM 08:17 08:34 17 mins late
SLTH 08:26 08:44 18 mins late
ARIYALUR [ALU] 08:35 08:52 17 mins late
OTK 08:44 09:02 18 mins late
VER 08:49 09:07 18 mins late
SNDI 08:54 09:11 17 mins late
MTUR 09:02 09:19 17 mins late
ICG 09:10 09:29 19 mins late
PENNADAM [PNDM] 09:15 09:34 19 mins late
TLNR 09:24 09:42 18 mins late
VRT 09:33 09:51 18 mins late
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
PVN 10:07 10:14 7 mins late
MPLY 10:13 10:20 7 mins late
ULU 10:17 10:26 9 mins late
PRKL 10:25 10:37 12 mins late
TVNL 10:33 10:47 14 mins late
KDMD 10:41 10:57 16 mins late
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 11:18