VM-MDU PASSENGER (56705) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VM-MDU PASSENGER [56705] for 20 January 2018.
Currently VM-MDU PASSENGER [56705] has Not Started from VILLUPURAM JN [VM] (On Time)   Refresh

VM-MDU PASSENGER [56705] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
KDMD 15:40 15:40 Right Time
TVNL 15:50 15:50 Right Time
PRKL 16:00 16:00 Right Time
ULU 16:10 16:10 Right Time
MPLY 16:15 16:15 Right Time
PVN 16:20 16:20 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
VRT 16:36 16:36 Right Time
TLNR 16:43 16:43 Right Time
PENNADAM [PNDM] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
ICG 16:57 16:57 Right Time
MTUR 17:05 17:05 Right Time
SNDI 17:12 17:12 Right Time
VER 17:19 17:19 Right Time
OTK 17:25 17:25 Right Time
ARIYALUR [ALU] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
SLTH 18:00 18:00 Right Time
KLGM 18:10 18:10 Right Time
KALLAKKUDI PLGH [KKPM] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
PMB 18:25 18:25 Right Time
LALGUDI [LLI] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
VLDE 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BXS 19:00 19:00 Right Time
UKV 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
TIRUCHRPALI TWN [TPTN] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
PUG 20:54 20:54 Right Time
KLS 21:03 21:03 Right Time
SMDM 21:10 21:10 Right Time
MANAPARAI [MPA] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
VPJ 21:30 21:30 Right Time
AYR 21:50 21:50 Right Time
VDM 21:58 21:58 Right Time
TMP 22:05 22:05 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
AMBATURAI [ABI] 22:44 22:44 Right Time
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 22:56 22:56 Right Time
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
KUDALNAGAR [KON] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given