QLN-MDU PASSENGER (56701) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of QLN-MDU PASSENGER [56701] for 21 January 2018.
Currently QLN-MDU PASSENGER [56701] has Not Started from PUNALUR [PUU] (On Time)   Refresh

QLN-MDU PASSENGER [56701] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNALUR [PUU] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
AUVANESWSAREM [AVS] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
KURI [KIF] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
KOTTARAKARA [KKZ] 16:19 16:19 Right Time
EZHUKONE [EKN] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
KUNDARA EAST [KFV] 16:34 16:34 Right Time
KUNDARA [KUV] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
CHANDANATTOP [CTPE] 16:47 16:47 Right Time
KILIKOLLUR [KLQ] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
IRAVIPURAM [IRP] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
MAYYANAD [MYY] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
PARAVUR [PVU] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
KAPPIL [KFI] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
EDAVAI [EVA] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
AKATHUMURI [AMY] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 18:56 18:56 Right Time
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
KANIYAPURAM [KXP] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
VELI [VELI] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 20:09 20:09 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
BALABNRAMAPURAM [BRAM] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 21:38 21:38 Right Time
PALLIYADI [PYD] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
ERANIEL [ERL] 22:01 22:01 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
ARALVAYMOZHI [AAY] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
VALLIYUR [VLY] 23:21 23:21 Right Time
NANGUNERI [NNN] 23:33 23:33 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
NARAIKKINAR [NRK] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
KADAMBUR [KDU] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given