MDU-PUU PASSR (56700) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDU-PUU PASSR [56700] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MDU-PUU PASSR [56700] has Not Started from MADURAI JN [MDU] (On Time)   Refresh

MDU-PUU PASSR [56700] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MADURAI JN [MDU] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
KADAMBUR [KDU] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
NANGUNERI [NNN] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
VALLIYUR [VLY] 03:41 03:41 Right Time
ARALVAYMOZHI [AAY] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
ERANIEL [ERL] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
PALLIYADI [PYD] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 05:28 05:28 Right Time
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 06:13 06:13 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
VELI [VELI] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 07:21 07:21 Right Time
KANIYAPURAM [KXP] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
AKATHUMURI [AMY] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
EDAVAI [EVA] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
KAPPIL [KFI] 08:16 08:16 Right Time
PARAVUR [PVU] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
MAYYANAD [MYY] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
IRAVIPURAM [IRP] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
KILIKOLLUR [KLQ] 09:39 09:39 Right Time
CHANDANATTOP [CTPE] 09:44 09:44 Right Time
KUNDARA [KUV] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
KUNDARA EAST [KFV] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
EZHUKONE [EKN] 10:03 10:03 Right Time
KOTTARAKARA [KKZ] 10:13 10:13 Right Time
KURI [KIF] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
AUVANESWSAREM [AVS] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
PUNALUR [PUU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given