CLT-CAN PASSENGER (56657) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CLT-CAN PASSENGER [56657] for 23 January 2018.
Currently CLT-CAN PASSENGER [56657] has Not Started from KOZHIKODE [CLT] (On Time)   Refresh

CLT-CAN PASSENGER [56657] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
VLL 14:09 14:09 Right Time
WH 14:14 14:14 Right Time
ETR 14:22 14:22 Right Time
CHEMANCHERI [CMC] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
VEK 14:40 14:40 Right Time
TKT 14:46 14:46 Right Time
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
IGL 14:54 14:54 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
NAU 15:05 15:05 Right Time
MUKE 15:10 15:10 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
JGE 15:20 15:20 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
DMD 15:35 15:35 Right Time
ETK 15:41 15:41 Right Time
CS 15:50 15:50 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given