CBE-CAN PASSENGER (56651) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CBE-CAN PASSENGER [56651] for 21 January 2018.
Currently CBE-CAN PASSENGER [56651] is Running and Departed from MAHE [MAHE] (Delayed by 1 hour 8 mins)   Refresh

CBE-CAN PASSENGER [56651] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 14:20 14:21 1 mins late
ETMD 14:37 14:40 3 mins late
WRA 14:49 14:50 1 mins late
KJKD 15:00 15:06 6 mins late
PALAKKAD [PGT] 15:20 15:25 5 mins late
PALAPPURAM [PLPM] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 15:50 15:54 4 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 16:15 16:25 10 mins late
PATTAMBI [PTB] 16:30 16:42 12 mins late
PUM 16:40 17:13 33 mins late
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 16:55 17:27 32 mins late
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 17:05 17:38 33 mins late
TIRUR [TIR] 17:15 17:50 35 mins late
TANUR [TA] 17:25 18:14 49 mins late
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 17:35 18:25 50 mins late
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 17:40 18:30 50 mins late
KADALUNDI [KN] 17:50 18:39 49 mins late
FEROK [FK] 18:00 18:50 50 mins late
KUL 18:08 18:59 51 mins late
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 18:20 19:37 1 hr 17 mins late
VLL 18:25 19:42 1 hr 17 mins late
WH 18:30 19:48 1 hr 18 mins late
ETR 18:38 20:17 1 hr 39 mins late
CHEMANCHERI [CMC] 18:45 20:24 1 hr 39 mins late
QUILANDI [QLD] 18:52 20:33 1 hr 41 mins late
VEK 18:58 20:39 1 hr 41 mins late
TKT 19:05 20:47 1 hr 42 mins late
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 19:11 20:53 1 hr 42 mins late
IGL 19:18 21:00 1 hr 42 mins late
VADAKARA [BDJ] 19:45 21:03 1 hr 18 mins late
NAU 19:53 21:11 1 hr 18 mins late
MUKE 19:58 21:16 1 hr 18 mins late
MAHE [MAHE] Departed 20:10 21:18 1 hr 8 mins late
JGE 20:18 21:26 1 hr 8 mins late
THALASSERY [TLY] 20:30 21:31 1 hr 1 mins late
DMD 20:36 21:37 1 hr 1 mins late
ETK 20:45 21:46 1 hr 1 mins late
CS 21:00 22:01 1 hr 1 mins late
KANNUR [CAN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 21:34